Pyunik’s different age teams in the 2021/22 Armenian Youth Championships (08.10-26.10)

2021-2022 Armenian under-13 championship /Group 2

21.10.21 Ararat-10 - Pyunik-Darakert-09 (0-6)

Hrayr Vardazaryan, Narek Elkhasyan, Sargis Sahakyan (2), Edward Karapetyan (2)

28.10.21 Onor Academy-09 - Pyunik-Darakert-09

03.11.21 Pyunik-Darakert-09 – OYSSG-09

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-13 championship /Group 3

20.10.21 Shirak-2-09 - Pyunik-2-09 (1-8)

Erik Gevorgyan, Erik Kostanyan, Aram Khachatryan, Aleksandr Mikaelyan (2), Artyom Hakobyan (3)

21.10.21 VFS-09 - Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 (1-0)

28.10.21 Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 - Shirak-2-09

28.10.21 Pyunik-2-09 - Shirak-1-09

03.11.21 AFS-09 - Pyunik-2-09

03.11.21 Shirak-1-09 - Pyunik-Mrgashat-09

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-14 championship /Group A

16.10.21 Sevan FC-08 - Pyunik-1-09 (0-2)

Vahan Aslanyan, Aghasi Avetisyan

23.10.21 Academy-1-09 - Pyunik-1-09 (0-1)

Andranik Yervandyan

31.10.21 Pyunik-1-09 - Urartu-1-09

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group A

15.10.21 Pyunik-2-07 - Academy-08 (1-0)

Valeri Hambardzumyan

22.10.21 Achajur-07 - Pyunik-2-07 (1-3)

Armen Arakelyan, Samvel Grigoryan, Valeri Hambardzumyan

31.10.21 Pyunik-2-07 - Mika-07

 

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group B

15.10.21 Pyunik-2-08 - Gandzasar-Kapan-07 (4-1)

Aram Hovsepyan, Vardan Melikyan, own goal, Gor Gevorgyan

16.10.21 Sevan FC-07 - Pyunik-1-08 (0-1)

Kolya Ayvazyan

22.10.21 Pyunik-2-08 - Sevan FC-07 (3-0)

Martin Shahgeldyan, Gor Gevorgyan, Narek Harutyunyan

22.10.21 Pyunik-1-08 - Ararat-1-07 (2-0)

Artyom Aleksanyan (2)

29.10.21 VFS-07 - Pyunik-1-08

30.10.21 Ararat-1-07 - Pyunik-2-08

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group C3

15.10.21 Pyunik-Mrgashat-07 - Noah-07 (4-1)

Karapet Khachatryan, Narek Kirakosyan, Narek Simonyan, Roland Gevorgyan

27.10.21 Alashkert-2-07 - Pyunik-Mrgashat-07

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-16 championship /Group A

10.10.21 Academy-07 - Pyunik-1-07 (1-0)

14.10.21 Pyunik-1-07 - Lori FC-06 (4-1)

Arame Minasyan (2)

23.10.21 Shirak-06 - Pyunik-1-07 (0-4)

Zhora Dadamyan, Arame Minasyan, Marat Babayan, Zaven Khudaverdyan

30.10.21 Pyunik-1-07 - Gandzasar-Yerevan-06

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-17 championship /Group A

09.10.21 Pyunik-06 - Sevan FC-05 (5-2)

Samson Hakobyan (2), Vahe Musayelyan, Hamlet Aleksanyan, Samvel Manukyan, Arsen Matevosyan

14.10.21 Pyunik-06 - L. Artsakh-06 (10-4)

Samson Hakobyan (5), Tigran Gevorgyan (3), Levon Martirosyan, Erik Asatryan

19.10.21 Urartu-1-06 - Pyunik-06 (2-1)

Vahe Musayelyan

24.10.21 Gandzasar-Kapan-05 - Pyunik-06

30.10.21 Pyunik-06 - Academy-06

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-18 championship /Group A

09.10.21 Pyunik-05 - Lori FC-05 (6-1)

Levon Petrosyan (2), Erik Teryan (2), Pavel Sargsyan, Artur Stepanyan

14.10.21 Shirak-04 - Pyunik-05 (0-0)

19.10.21 Pyunik-05 - Academy-04 (2-0)

Mamikon Sargsyan, Erik Papikyan

24.10.21 Pyunik-05 - Lori FC-05 (7-3)

David Babayan, Erik Teryan, Aram Geghamyan, Levon Petrosyan (3), Narek Baroyan

03.11.21 Pyunik-05 - Urartu-05

Latest News