Pyunik’s different age teams in the 2021/22 Armenian Youth Championshipss (27.04-16.05)

2021-2022 Armenian under-13 championship /Group 2

28.04.22 L.Artsakh-09 - Pyunik-Darakert-09 (0:4)

05.05.22 Pyunik-Darakert-09 - Sisian-09 (5:1)

11.04.22 Ararat-Armenia-09 - Pyunik-Darakert-09 (0:3)

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-13 championship /Group 3

27.04.22 Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 - Pyunik-2-09 (0:3)

Aram Khachatryan (2), Erik Gevorgyan

04.05.22 Pyunik-2-09 – Lori FC-09 (2:0)

Levon Avetisyan, Hayk Markosyan

05.05.22 Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 - Academy-2-09 (1:1)

Hovhannes Mnoyan

11.05.22 VFS-09 - Pyunik-2-09 (1:6)

Hayk Markosyan, Hakob Tutunjyan (2), Aleksandr Mikaelyan, Levon Avetisyan, Aram Khachatryan

12.05.22 Lori FC-09 - Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 (2-0)

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-14 championship /Group A

29.04.22 Mika-08 - Pyunik-1-09 (1:1)

Andranik Yervandyan

06.05.22 Gandzasar-Yerevan-08 - Pyunik-1-09 (1:0)

13.05.22 Pyunik-1-09 - Shirak-08 (2:1)

Andranik Yervandyan (2)

20.05.22 Erebuni-08 - Pyunik-1-09

 

 2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group A

30.04.22 Gandzasar-Yerevan-07 - Pyunik-2-07 (3:1)

Anri Haykazyan

07.05.22 Pyunik-2-07 - Ararat-Armenia-07 (3:1)

Jirayr Vardanyan, Samvel Gasparyan, Arsen Gevorgyan

14.05.22 Shirak-07 - Pyunik-2-07 (3:2)

Jirayr Vardanyan, Vahagn Davtyan

20.05.22 Pyunik-2-07 - Academy-08

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group B

29.04.22 Pyunik-2-08 - Urartu-2-07 (2:2)

Armen Sukiasyan, Davit Davtyan

16.05.22 L.Artsakh-08 - Pyunik-2-08 (1:3)

Erik Davtyan, Gor Gevorgyan, own goal

16.05.22 Gandzasar-Kapan-07 - Pyunik-1-08 (0:1)

Gagik Ghazaryan

20.05.22 Pyunik-2-08 - Gandzasar-Kapan-07

28.05.22 Pyunik-1-08 - L. Artsakh-08

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-15 championship /Group C3

27.04.22 Pyunik-Mrgashat-07 – OYSSG-07 (2:0)

Erik Karapetyan, Narek Simonyan

04.05.22 Spartak-07 - Pyunik-Mrgashat-07 (1:4)

Narek Kirakosyan, Roland Gevorgyan, Aghasi Atoyan, Edgar Papikyan

11.05.22 Pyunik-Mrgashat-07 - Sardarapat FC-07 (3:3)

Narek Kirakosyan (2), Erik Karapetyan

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-16 championship /Group A

01.05.22 Urartu-1-07 - Pyunik-1-07 (3:1)

Aram Tadevosyan

18.05.22 Pyunik-1-07 - Ararat-Armenia-06

21.05.22 Academy-07 - Pyunik-1-07

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-17 championship /Group A

04.05.22 Andranik FC-05 - Pyunik-06 (0:2)

Hamlet Aleksanyan, Samson Hakobyan

08.05.22 Pyunik-06 - Erebuni-05 (5:0)

Aleksandr Petrosyan, Samson Hakobyan (2), Samvel Manukyan (2)

15.05.22 Pyunik-06 - L. Artsakh-06 (2:0)

Samson Hakobyan, Vahe Musayelyan

22.05.22 Urartu-1-06 - Pyunik-06

 

2021-2022 Armenian under-18 championship /Group A

29.04.22 Mika-04 - Pyunik-05 (1:5)

Pavel Sargsyan, Davit Mkrtchyan, Davit Babayan, Erik Teryan, Karapet Manukyan

08.05.22 Pyunik-05 - Lori FC-05 (8:2)

Pavel Sargsyan, Petros Alekyan (2), Narek Baroyan, Narek Baroyan (3), Levon Martirosyan

12.05.22 Lori FC-05 - Pyunik-05 (1:1)

Mamikon Sargsyan

15.05.22 Shirak-04 - Pyunik-05 (1:0)

22.05.22 Pyunik-05 - Academy-04

 

Latest News